Young Philanthropist Society

 

If you are interested in joining the Young Philanthropist Society, please click here.

 

Adedokun Adedoyin (Knight 2008-2013)

William "Will" Ballentine (Smith-Tyner 2012-2015)

Nathalie Bazelais (McKaig-Malthouse 2012-2016)

Alexandra Brockner (Lundquist 2012-2016)

Troy Capasso (E.C. Allen 2010-2015)

Scott R. Carroll (FSU-Rotary & E.C.Allen 2011-2015)

Melissa "Missy" Castillo (BPW 2013-2016)

Tatiana Castro (Gresham-Kite Pilot FGCU 2016-Current)

J. Rillan Dasalla (Dr. Mode L. Stone 2014-2017)

Geranise Dorce (Lastinger 2016-Current)

Antoinyce E. Eaton(Hansen-FAMU 2012-2013)

Rashid Elsamra (E.C.Allen & Stone 2013-2017)

Robert "Cody" Epperson (Rogers-Rotary 2008-2010)

Kaysey M. Gilbreath (Lundquist-Hovda 2010-2013)

Julie Gomez (ADK 2011-2015)

Sarah Grissom (BPW 2013-2017)

Jennifer Hamilton (Gresham-Kite Pilot 2008)

Chloe Harden (Polk 2017-Current)

Justin Hirsche (FSU-Rotary 2012-2015)

Brittany Hope (FSU-Pilot 2015-Current)

Emily (Newman) Houck (FSU-Pilot 2010-2013)

Grace Hudgins (Hawksley I 2014-2017)

Cody Jarrett (Hartman 2007, Hawksley II 2008-2011)

Caleb Lang (E.C.Allen 2015-2017)

Jerrison Li (Smith-Tyner 2012-2013)

Leslie Li (Frueauff 2011-2013)

Stephanie Linares (Polk 2006-2010)

Marie E. Mahovetz(BPW 2011-2013)

 Mary Meade  (Grace Fox 2014-Current) 

Phil Mendez (Dr. Mode L. Stone 2014-2017)

Alli Mowry  (BPW 2012-2016)

Jessica Munoz (Hawksley I 2007)

Joshua Nesta (Dr. Mode L. Stone 2016-Current)

Joanna Oliva (McKaig-Malthouse 2013-2016)

Anthony Osei (Frueauff 2011-2014)

Luis Penagos (ECA 2013-Current)

Victoria Poe (Lastinger 2014-2015)

Ricardo "Ricky" Romero (Rotary 2012-Present)

Cedriss Saint-Louis (E.C. Allen 2014-2017)

Ashley N. Satkunas (McKaig-Malthouse, Lundquist-Hovda, BPW 2009-2013)

Nicolas Sayavedra (Hawksley II 2008-2011)

Nicolas "Nick" Schutz (Frueauff 2011-2014, Dr. Mode L. Stone 2015-2017)

Brianna Shoaf (FSU-Pilot 2013-2016)

Julian "Jay" (FSU-Rotary 2011-2015) & Kyndal Soto (Polk 2013-2015)

Shannon St. Val (McKaig-Malthouse 2008)

Nic Stoltzfus (E.C. Allen 2008-2012)

Laura Stoltzfus-Brown (BPW, McKaig-Malthouse 2010-2012)

Daniel Sebastian Tello Trillo (E.C.Allen 2006-2009)

Ariel Trzaskos (FSU-Pilot & ADK 2010-2014)

Scott Wallace (E.C. Allen 2012-2017)

Justin(FSU-Rotary 2007-2009) & Jessica Watson-Maynard(BPW 2006-2009)

Kathryn White(Polk 2010-2014)

Kayleigh Whitman (McKaig-Malthouse 2010-2012)

David Yakobovitch (Hartman-Kiwanis 2010-2012)

Get SSF Updates

Quick Contact Form

Quick Contact Form